Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

4 Years

Home > Products >

SFP+ Optical Transceiver, XFP Optical Transceiver

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Contact Person:MrKailash Chan View Contact Details
Highlighted ProductsView more>
China Yellow FTTH Couplers 1*9 Fiber Optic Splitter CATV Splitter Optical Fiber for sale

Yellow FTTH Couplers 1*9 Fiber Optic Splitter CATV Splitter Optical Fiber

China Gpon Optic Fiber Splitter Fiber 1x2 Spliter PLC 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 PLC 1x8 for sale

Gpon Optic Fiber Splitter Fiber 1x2 Spliter PLC 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 PLC 1x8

China 155M 1.25G WDM Gigabit Bidirectional 1x9 Transceiver Module Up To 120km for sale

155M 1.25G WDM Gigabit Bidirectional 1x9 Transceiver Module Up To 120km

China 1000 Base-Bx Gigabit 1 X 9 Optical Transceiver Duplex ST SC FC Connector for sale

1000 Base-Bx Gigabit 1 X 9 Optical Transceiver Duplex ST SC FC Connector

China Ftth Indoor Sc Cable Fujikura Fibra Optica Om3 Sc-Lc Duplex Patch Cord Sma905 for sale

Ftth Indoor Sc Cable Fujikura Fibra Optica Om3 Sc-Lc Duplex Patch Cord Sma905

China FC LSZH Pigtail Single Mode FC Fiber Optic Pigtail 9/125um Fiber Optic Pigtails for sale

FC LSZH Pigtail Single Mode FC Fiber Optic Pigtail 9/125um Fiber Optic Pigtails

China Multimode Armoured CPRI Cable DLC/PC DLC/PC 7mm 2 Core LSZH for sale

Multimode Armoured CPRI Cable DLC/PC DLC/PC 7mm 2 Core LSZH

China 18 Channels 1270-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux With Monitor Port 1U Rack for sale

18 Channels 1270-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux With Monitor Port 1U Rack

China 1310nm TX 1490nm RX GPON ONU triplexer TOSA ROSA BOSA 1550nm analog receiver for for sale

1310nm TX 1490nm RX GPON ONU triplexer TOSA ROSA BOSA 1550nm analog receiver for

China 1310nm 1490nm DFB laser TOSA ROSA BOSA for GPON onu diplexer with SC/APC Pigtail for sale

1310nm 1490nm DFB laser TOSA ROSA BOSA for GPON onu diplexer with SC/APC Pigtail

China Cisco 80km 10G DWDM tunable XFP Optical Transceiver 50GHz duplex LC for sale

Cisco 80km 10G DWDM tunable XFP Optical Transceiver 50GHz duplex LC

China CISCO ASR920 40KM 10G CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver module 10G Fibre Channel for sale

CISCO ASR920 40KM 10G CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver module 10G Fibre Channel

China Low Loss 8ch 16ch 100Ghz DWDM Mux Demux LGX And ABS Box Package Module for sale

Low Loss 8ch 16ch 100Ghz DWDM Mux Demux LGX And ABS Box Package Module

China 50GHz 96Channel AWG Technology DWDM Muiltiplexers Demultiplexers Module for sale

50GHz 96Channel AWG Technology DWDM Muiltiplexers Demultiplexers Module

China QSFP SFF-8436 Mellanox 56Gb/S QSFP+ Active Optical Cables QSFP+ Interconnect for sale

QSFP SFF-8436 Mellanox 56Gb/S QSFP+ Active Optical Cables QSFP+ Interconnect

China 56G Quadwire AOC 4x14G Infiniband FDR QSFP 56G Breakout Active Optical Cable for sale

56G Quadwire AOC 4x14G Infiniband FDR QSFP 56G Breakout Active Optical Cable

China 100G ethernet cable splitter 100G AOC Cable QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28 for sale

100G ethernet cable splitter 100G AOC Cable QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28

China 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 AOC Active 10M length QSFP+AOC Fiber Optical Cable for sale

100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 AOC Active 10M length QSFP+AOC Fiber Optical Cable

China 6+1 Channel 4+1 Channel CWDM Multiplexers with Express or Upgrade Port for sale

6+1 Channel 4+1 Channel CWDM Multiplexers with Express or Upgrade Port

China 4ch 8ch Crosslinking Bidirectional 1470-1610nm CWDM Mux Demux Module for sale

4ch 8ch Crosslinking Bidirectional 1470-1610nm CWDM Mux Demux Module

We Will Provide Quality SFP+ Optical Transceiver, XFP Optical Transceiver, QSFP+ Optical Transceiver

1 2
Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd

To be a world-leading manufacturer in telecommunication, USource Technology is specialized in developing, manufacturing, and selling optical passive products, active products and subsystem. The impeccable quality management and expertise...

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.