Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

4 Years

Home >

Products

>

XFP Optical Transceiver

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Contact Person:MrKailash Chan View Contact Details
1 - 10 of 313

XFP Optical Transceiver

FTTH Couplers 1*9 Fiber Optic Splitter CATV Splitter Optical Fiber Distribution Box Description PLC splitters are available with 1x2, 1x3, 1x4, 1x5, ... 2016-10-11 17:07:29
Gpon fiber optic Splitter Fiber 1x2 Spliter PLC 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 PLC 1x8 Splitter PLC for FTTX optical splitter Applications FTTx CATV Systems PON ... 2016-10-11 17:07:29
155M 1.25G WDM Gigabit Bidirectional 1x9 Optical transceiver module up to 120km Single fiber 1x9 optical transceiver module commercial level ... 2016-10-11 17:06:46
1000Base-Bx Gigabit 1 x 9 Optical Transceiver duplex ST SC FC Connector This module is designed for Multi-Mode fiber and operates at the normal ... 2016-10-11 17:06:30
ftth indoor sc cable fujikura fibra optica om3 sc-lc duplex patch cord sma905 fibre optic Applications Optical networks (FTTx, PON, CATV) Transmission ... 2016-10-11 17:03:10
FC LSZH Pigtail Single Mode FC Fiber Optic Pigtail 9/125um fiber optic pigtails Description Fiber optic pigtail is typically use is to link the fiber ... 2016-10-11 17:02:55
Outside 50/125um DLC/PC DLC/PC 7mm 2 core LSZH multimode Armoured CPRI cable Key Features Ideal for outside cabling application Armored steel tape for ... 2016-10-11 17:01:51
18 channels 1270-1610nm dual fiber CWDM Mux Demux with monitor port 1U rack mount Features Low Isolation Up to 18ch available 1 Year Warranty Low PDL ... 2016-10-11 17:00:45
1310nm TX 1490nm RX GPON ONU triplexer 1550nm analog receiver for RF overlay TX is a 1244Mb/s 1310nm DFB laser diode RX is a high sensitivity 2488Mb/s ... 2016-10-11 16:59:40
1.25Gbps 1310nm DFB laser diode 2.5Gbps 1490nm APD TIA photo diode BOSA for GPON onu diplexer with SC/APC Pigtail Class C+ and Class B+ available both ... 2016-10-11 16:59:21
Page 1 of 32 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0