Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

4 Years

Home > Products >

1x9 optical transceiver

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Contact Person:MrKailash Chan View Contact Details
1 - 10 of 19

1x9 optical transceiver

155M 1.25G WDM Gigabit Bidirectional 1x9 Optical transceiver module up to 120km Single fiber 1x9 optical transceiver module commercial level ... 2016-10-11 17:06:46
1000Base-Bx Gigabit 1 x 9 Optical Transceiver duplex ST SC FC Connector This module is designed for Multi-Mode fiber and operates at the normal ... 2016-10-11 17:06:30
1.25G 155M ST Connector 1x9 optical transceiver Compliant with SFP MSA Agreement 1X9 155M Fiber Optical Transceiver is a series single mode dual fiber ... 2016-08-01 16:53:12
Simplex Duplex 155M SC ST connector 1 x 9 Fiber Optical Transceiver Single fiber 1x9 optical transceiver module is high performance, cost effective ... 2016-08-01 16:53:11
Industrial Temperature ST connector Duplex 1x9 Optical Transceivers 1310nm SMF 20km Industrial 1x9 optical transceivers could be operated in wide ... 2016-06-23 14:47:25
155M Single Fiber 1x9 Optical Transceivers 1310nm / 1550nm ST Connector This module is designed for Multi-Mode fiber and operates at the normal ... 2016-06-23 14:47:19
1.25G 1310 / 1550 Single Fiber 1X9 Optical Transceiver module Singlemode 25km This Bi-Directional transceiver is a high performance, cost effective ... 2016-05-26 09:30:33
155M Multimode 3.3V 1 x 9 Optical Transceivers 2km with SC connectors 1x9 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module for optical data ... 2016-05-26 09:30:33
3.3V 155M Single Fiber Bidi 1x9 Optical Transceiver Single Mode 1310nm ST Connector Features Compliance with FDDI PMD Standard 3.3V DC power supply ... 2016-04-21 14:31:22
Multimode 1X9 Optical Transceiver Data Rate 155M with Duplex SC / ST connector Detailed Features Compliant with ITU-T G957, G958 Specification ... 2016-01-29 17:45:02
Page 1 of 2 :   |< << 1 2 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0