Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

4 Years

Home > Products >

cpri cable

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Contact Person:MrKailash Chan View Contact Details
1 - 10 of 12

cpri cable

Outside 50/125um DLC/PC DLC/PC 7mm 2 core LSZH multimode Armoured CPRI cable Key Features Ideal for outside cabling application Armored steel tape for ... 2016-10-11 17:01:51
BBU RRU FTTA PDLC/PC 7mm duplex LC Fiber IP67 PDLC connector , ideal for ZTE BBU RRU devices together with the support optical cable, are becoming the ... 2016-08-11 18:33:37
ERICSSON FTTA 3G 4G Base station LC ODVA Connector ●StandardDuplexLC connector, well connected with standard LC adaptor ● Available Single mode and ... 2016-08-11 18:33:29
TE WiMAX LTE FTTA FIBER OPTICAL LEAD 4.8 mm FULLAXS LC/DPX-LC/DPX , FULLAXS LC TE WiMAX LTE FTTA FIBER OPTICAL LEAD 4.8 mm FULLAXS LC/DPX-LC/DPX ... 2016-08-11 18:33:28
Diameter 7mm LSZH LC-LC Duplex Multimode 50/125um CPRI cable 1 LC-LC Duplex Multimode 40 Meter CPRI cable 2 LC-LC Duplex Multimode 60 Meter CPRI cable ... 2016-08-01 17:27:54
FTTA PDLC Connector 7mm Duplex LC Optical CPRI Cable Assembly IP67 BBU RRU FTTA PDLC connector 7mm duplex LC Optical Cable Assembly IP67 grade ... 2016-04-21 14:37:25
Single Mode Armored CPRI Cable 4 Fibers LC end spiral helical for Outdoor Key Features Ideal for outside cabling application Armored steel tape for ... 2016-01-29 17:51:01
Duplex LC CPRI Cable 2 fibers Single mode 9/125um OD 8mm , 8.5mm , 9mm​ Key Features Ideal for outside cabling application Armored steel tape for ... 2016-01-29 17:51:01
Single Mode 2F LC CPRI Cable , CPRI optical cable For FTTA networks USource CPRI Armored cable assembly is designed ideal for outdoor fiber cable ... 2016-01-29 17:51:01
Outside 50/125um Multi Mode CPRI Cable End Spiral Rubber gland Waterproof USource CPRI Armored cable assembly is designed ideal for outdoor fiber ... 2016-01-29 17:51:01
Page 1 of 2 :   |< << 1 2 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0