Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

4 Years

Home > Products >

cwdm mux demux

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Contact Person:MrKailash Chan View Contact Details
1 - 10 of 20

cwdm mux demux

18 channels 1270-1610nm dual fiber CWDM Mux Demux with monitor port 1U rack mount Features Low Isolation Up to 18ch available 1 Year Warranty Low PDL ... 2016-10-11 17:00:45
6+1 Channel 4+1 Channel CWDM Multiplexers with Express or Upgrade Port Usource’s CWDMs are based on thin film filter technology and core of packaging ... 2016-09-02 15:53:48
4ch 8ch Crosslinking Bidirectional 1470-1610nm CWDM Mux Demux Module CWDM is a type of optical wavelength management device that are based on proven ... 2016-09-02 15:53:48
16 - 18 Channel 1270 - 1610nm Full Wave CWDM Mux Demux module LAN Network Our CWDM Mux Demux products provide up to 16-channel or even 18-channel ... 2016-08-01 16:56:25
Dual Fiber Compact Design 1271 - 1611nm 16ch 18ch CWDM Multiplexer and Demultiplexer Our dual fiber CWDM Mux Demux products provide up to 16-channel ... 2016-08-01 16:56:24
1270-1610nm 2ch 4ch CWDM OADM Optical Fiber ABS module with SC connector Added/dropped channels are interfaced to any of CWDM transceivers on the ... 2016-06-23 15:39:59
2ch CWDM OADM Filter Type Optical Add and Drop Multiplexer 1470-1610nm Optical Add-Drop Multiplexer (OADM) is a device used in WDM systems for ... 2016-06-23 14:48:14
8 Channal CWDM module 1270-16110nm with 1310nm Exp Port Rack mounted Chassis There are 4pcs 8ch CWDM muc and Demux with EXP Port in the same Rack ... 2016-05-26 09:34:33
1 x 4 CWDM Mux Demux in same LGX Package 1270-1610nm LC connector CWDM module Our 1x4 CWDM modules make the mux and demux in the same package and will ... 2016-05-26 09:34:33
1 x 16 1 x 8 PON Application TFF CWDM Mux Demux Rack Mounted Multiplexers Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) is a type of optical ... 2016-04-21 14:59:10
Page 1 of 2 :   |< << 1 2 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0