Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

4 Years

Home > Products >

fiber optic splitter

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Contact Person:MrKailash Chan View Contact Details
1 - 10 of 22

fiber optic splitter

Gpon fiber optic Splitter Fiber 1x2 Spliter PLC 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 PLC 1x8 Splitter PLC for FTTX optical splitter Applications FTTx CATV Systems PON ... 2016-10-11 17:07:29
FTTH Couplers 1*9 Fiber Optic Splitter CATV Splitter Optical Fiber Distribution Box Description PLC splitters are available with 1x2, 1x3, 1x4, 1x5, ... 2016-10-11 17:07:29
1*32 GEPON GPON G657A Optical Module Splitter coupler with lc pigtail for Telecommunication Description Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) splitter, PLC ... 2016-08-01 17:31:46
Fiber Distribution Box Single or Dual window 1x2 Cassette Type Fiber Optical FBT Splitter Coupler Features Low excess loss and high performance Low ... 2016-08-01 17:31:29
1*16 Fanout Optical Coupler 900um steel tube type mini package gpon splitter sc / apc connector Features for 1*16 steel tube optic splitter 1. Good ... 2016-07-06 15:31:12
1*4 Fiber optic bare plc splitter GPON 1260 to 1650nm fiber 1 in 4 out 4 way Network splitter Description 1*4 fiber optic bare plc splitter PLC ... 2016-07-06 15:30:51
Telecommunication Fiber optic Equipment Low Insertion 1X32 mini type PLC splitter for FTTH FTTB FTTX Network Description for 1×32 PLC Splitter Planar ... 2016-07-06 15:30:25
FTTH 1×2 optical fiber passive splitter Mini Stainless Steel Tube Type PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Features of 1*2 mini type PLC splitter 1.Low Insertion ... 2016-05-26 11:53:08
EPON GPON FTTH fiber optical 1×16 PLC Splitter 1*16 steel tube a polarizing beam splitter splitter Features of 1*16 Optical PLC Splitter steel tube ... 2016-05-26 11:53:08
EPON, GPON, FTTH fiber optic 1 8 fiber optic splitter PLC splitter optic splitter Types of PLC splitter Bare fiber PLC splitter Mini tube PLC splitter ... 2016-05-26 09:55:13
Page 1 of 3 :   |< << 1 2 3 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0