Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

4 Years

Home > Products >

mpo cable assemblies

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Contact Person:MrKailash Chan View Contact Details
1 - 10 of 19

mpo cable assemblies

OM3 OM4 40G QSFP+ SR4 to QSFP+ MTP 12F Fiber Optical Cable Assemblies Assemblies are available in 8 & 12 & 2412 fibres, and micro and ruggedised cable ... 2016-09-02 15:49:59
8core 12core Low Loss OM3 OM4 MTP - LC Fanout Optical MPO Cable Assemlies Our MTP/ MPO cables are designed to high density multi-fibers solutions, fit ... 2016-09-02 15:49:59
Polarity B 12F 40G 100G QSFP+ to QSFP+ MPO Female to MPO Female Cable Assemlies It is usually used polarity B to connect the two 40G QSFP+SR4 optical ... 2016-08-01 16:55:05
MPO ( F ) - LC Duplex 12F 3mm OM3 MPO QSFP Cable Assembly 2.0mm Fanout This high-quality fiber optic cable is 40/100 gigabit rated MPO / LC (MTP), 12 ... 2016-08-01 16:55:05
Low Loss12F 24F MPO - LC Breackout Cassette OM3 OM4 MPO Assemblies MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete ... 2016-06-23 15:45:24
1U Standard 19" 72F MPO Cassette Patch Panels Installation MPO Cable Assemblies Usource's 1U 19”Rack Mount is an integrated unit for fiber management ... 2016-06-23 15:41:37
Indoor 8F 12F 24F Singlemode OS2 MPO - MPO LSZH Jacket Trunk Cables MPO trunk cables are designed for data center solutions supporting the topologies ... 2016-05-26 09:37:36
12 Fiber MPO - MPO OM3 OM4 trunk cable for 40G QSFP+ SR4 Application The MPO/MTP multi-fiber cable assemblies are used for 40G QSFP+SR4 optical ... 2016-05-26 09:37:36
8 / 12 / 24 Fiber Strands MPO Cable Assemblies MPO / MTP - SC Breakout Harness Cables The MPO breakout cables work from trunk backbone assemblies to ... 2016-05-26 09:37:17
12 Strands MPO Cable Assemblies , 10G OM4 MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH / Riser The MPO/MTP multifiber cable assemblies are used for high density ... 2016-01-29 17:46:01
Page 1 of 2 :   |< << 1 2 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0