Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

4 Years

Home > Products >

xfp optical transceiver

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Contact Person:MrKailash Chan View Contact Details
1 - 10 of 20

xfp optical transceiver

Cisco compatible 80km 10G DWDM tunable XFP transceiver 50GHz duplex LC Part numbers UDXFP-80-T 80km DWDM tunalbe module Features Support multi ... 2016-10-11 16:58:15
10Gbps / 2.5Gbps 1577nm 1270nm XFP 10G GPON OLT TRANSCEIVER XG-PON OLT transceiver provides a powerful point-to-multipoint solution to meet ever... 2016-08-11 18:32:22
100 Gb/s 1310nm LAN-WDM 10km 100G CFP4 LR4 optical transceiver , Compatible Cisco Juniper, Brocade 100G CFP4 optical transceiver modules are designed ... 2016-06-06 15:53:03
850nm 100m 100GBASE-SR4 Ethernet 100m CFP4 Optical Transceiver 100G CFP4 SR4 , Compatible Cisco Juniper, Brocade 100G CFP4 transceiver modules are ... 2016-06-06 15:52:28
10GBASE - SR XFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP -10G - SR MMF 850nm Compatible Cisco Exreme 10GBASE-SR XFP module SFP-10G-SR MMF 850nm Compatible ... 2016-04-21 14:28:35
10 GBASE DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver 100GHz with Duplex LC Receptacle Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 100GHz ITU grid DWDM SFP+ 80km DOM Part ... 2016-01-29 17:42:03
CWDM 10G XFP Transceiver Module 80KM distance / Fiber Optical 10G XFP Module 10Gb/s XFP transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source ... 2016-01-29 17:42:03
1550NM Wavelength XFP Fiber Transceiver XFP-10GZR-OC192LR / 10G Fifre Channel Compatible Cisco multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ZR ... 2016-01-29 17:42:03
1310nm 10G XFP Optical Transceiver 10km Distance Industrial Temp -40°C to 85°C Compatible Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR and xfp10glr-192sr-l multirate XFP ... 2016-01-29 17:42:03
10GBASE-ER XFP Fibre Channel Transceiver / 40km Duplex LC XFP modules Compatible Cisco multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC... 2016-01-29 17:42:03
Page 1 of 2 :   |< << 1 2 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0